Par Ligue |
Ligue Régionale Bourgogne-Franche
Comté
|
TOP
14 |
Pro
D2 |
Nevers |
Nationale
1
|
Nationale
2
|
Dijon |
Macon |
Fédérale
1 |
Beaune (Forfait)
|
Nuits Saint Georges |
Fédérale
2 |
Auxerre |
Chalon sur Saône Rugby Tango Chalonnais |
Grand
Dôle |
Le Creusot |
Pontarlier |
Saint Claude |
Fédérale
3 |
Besançon |
Chagny |
Couches les Mines |
Genlis |
Lons le Saunier (CS Ledonien) |
Montbeliard-Belfort-(PSA) |
Montceau les Mines |
Montchanin |
Saint Leger des Vignes |
Séries
régionales 2023-24
|
Régionale
1
|
Arbois-Censeau |
Autun |
Beaune |
Buxy |
Chablis |
Chambertin (Gevrey
Chambertin) |
Champagnole |
Cluny |
Digoin-Paray le Monial
|
Louhans |
Tournus |
Régionale
2
|
Baume les Dames |
Bourbon Lancy |
Chatenoy le Royal |
Chatillon-Tonnerre-Avallon |
Chenove |
Dôle (Voir fédérale 2)
|
Haut-Doubs
(Morteau-Plateau 25) |
Is sur Tille |
Migennes |
Morez (Haut Jura) |
Pougues les Eaux - La Charité |
Saône et Seille |
Seurre |
Saint Apollinaire-Talant |
Saint Martin du Lac |
Sens (RC Senonais) |
Toucy-Puisaye-Forterre |
Velars sur Ouche (Vallée de
l'Ouche) |
Verdun sur Doubs (RAC) |
Vesoul |
Régionale
3
|
Auxonne |
Censeau/Arbois (Voir
régionale 1)
|
Dijon (RC Dijonnais) |
Givry_Cheilly
les Maranges
|
Lure
|
Montbard - Auxois |
Pays Maichois |
Saint Firmin - Saint Cernin le
Breuil |
Saint Martin d'Ordon |
Saulieu |
Varennes Vauzelles |
Autres clubs |
Arbois |
Avallon |
Avallon-Saulieu |
Bourguignon RC (Dijon)
|
Censeau |
Chatenoy le Royal-St Firmin |
Chatillon en Bazois |
Chatillon sur Seine (Rugby)
|
Chatillon sur Seine (Promotion)
|
Ciry
le Noble |
Cozanne - Cheilly Lès Maranges |
Charolais Brionnais RC (Paray Le Monial) |
Chevigny Saint Sauveur |
Clamecy |
Cosne Cours sur Loire |
Digoin la Motte |
Dôle |
Franc Comtois RC (Besançon)
|
Givry |
Gueugnon (Pays Charolais) |
Lons le Saunier US Normalienne
|
Luxeuil |
Morteau |
Nevers
ASPTT
|
Saint Berain sur
Dheune |
Saint Claude AS Collège
|
Saint
Gengoux
|
Tavaux - Damparis |
Tonnerre |
Valdahon
(Plateau 25)
|
Varanges (Tangos XV) |
Varzy |
|